ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12848219
nr 1284 8219
Lennart Jirlow
(1936-2020), Sverige
Lennart Jirlow (b. 1936), Sweden. Signed, numbered 1/50. Subject: 51x65,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Lennart Jirlow (f. 1936), Sverige. Signerad, numrerad 1/50. Motivet: 51x65 cm
Lennart Jirlow, Swedish painter born in Stockholm 1936, dead 2020.
Withdrawn
Monday October 28 2019
at 19:11:02
Lennart Jirlow
Read more about Lennart Jirlow